Sisters

MU Class

Megan Padgett

Chemical Engineering

Sarah Teeman

Microbiology

Renee Schuette

Forest Ecology & Management

Michelle Shelton

Industrial Engineering & Management

LAmbda Class

Sydney Northcutt

Electrical Engineering

Eleni Tsaras

Biochemistry & Molecular Biology

Kappa Class

Carly Bloom

Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering

Amelia Danker

Architectural Engineering

Madison Eulberg

Electrical Engineering

Kasey Fuquay

Architecture

Laura Grossner

Biology

Ashiley Hall

Entomology & Agriculture Education

Alyson Kain

Chemical Engineering

Adrian Miller

Chemical Engineering

Kate Moore

Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering

Maicel Sims

Biochemistry & Molecular Biology

Jaylin Strub

Architectural Engineering

McKenzie Trent

Computer Engineering

Iota Class

Claire Daniel

Biochemistry & Molecular Biology

Sophie Fetkovich

Architectural Engineering

Mattie Wood

Biosystems & Agricultural Engineering

Graduated: May 2022

theta Class

Raquel Carrillo

Construction Engineering Technology

Jayden Grilliette

Industrial Engineering & Management

Heather Heon

Computer Science & Mathematics

Kennerly Holloway

Biosystems & Agricultural Engineering

AJ Johnsen

Chemical Engineering

Graduated: May 2022

Cassidy Maddux

Human Resource Management, Minor in Finance

Eta Class

Sam Harizal

Industrial Engineering & Management

Lyna Ait Akli

Chemical Engineering

Graduated: May 2021

Kaitie Matic

Mechanical Engineering

Haleigh Woodbridge

Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering

Zeta Class

Maria Collins

Electrical Engineering

Graduated: December 2021

Erika DiLuca

Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering

Graduated: May 2022

Elaine Duff

Geology

Callon Fish

Mechanical Engineering

Madison Kernke

Graduated: May 2021

Jaci Reichenberger

Electrical Engineering, Minor in Mathematics

Graduated: May 2022

Jessica Roper

Biology, Minor in Plant Biology

Graduated: May 2022

Sharp West

Computer Science

Graduated: December 2021

Epsilon Class

Courtney Barry

Computer Engineering

Graduated: December 2021

Alice Chibnall

Biochemistry & Molecular Biology, Minor in Environmental Science

Graduated: May 2020

Liza Dewan

Chemical Engineering

Graduated: May 2021

Alyssa James

Graduated: December 2019

Lisa Kaiser

Chemical Engineering, Minor in Spanish

Graduated: May 2021

Elizabeth Klumpp

Civil Engineering

Graduated: May 2021

Kara Marchetta

Mechanical Engineering

Graduated: May 2021

Alison Paris

Mechanical Engineering Technology

Graduated: May 2020

Rebecca Storey

Chemical Engineering, Minor in Food Science

Graduated: May 2020

Delta Class

Lauren Breedlove

Civil Engineering

Graduated: December 2019

Samantha Davis

Mechanical Engineering

Graduated: May 2020

Jordan Fox

Computer Engineering

Graduated: May 2019

Stephanie Grace

Geography

Certificates in GIS & Environmental Studies

Graduated: May 2020

Emilie Jenkins

Electrical Engineering

Graduated: December 2020

Emily King

Electrical Engineering

Peyton Riddlespurger

Marcie Russell

Graphical Design

Graduated: May 2021

Elisabeth Tidwell

Biosystems Engineering, Minor in Environmental Economics, Politics, and Policy

Graduated: May 2020

Kayla Walters

Allie Whitsell

Psychology

Graduated: December 2020

Gamma Class

Sarah Bonnon

Carson Dickerson

Electrical Engineering

Graduated: May 2019

Lizzie Long

Civil Engineering (Environmental Option)

Graduated: December 2021

Madison Mrla

Courtney O'Connor

Hannah Perkey

Michaela Reimonenq

Erin Roark

Geology

Graduated: May 2020

Anna Rywelski

Graduated: December 2019

Kalley Schwind

Industrial Engineering

Graduated: May 2019

Makena Sherrell

Biosystems Engineering

Graduated: May 2019

Rita Sims

Erynn Smith

Jordan Stuckwish

Anh Than

Chemical Engineering

Graduated: December 2018

Janiece Walker

Wendy Ward

Ashley Warren

Beta Class

Sara Bonk

Mechanical Engineering

Graduated: May 2017

Kayla Carrington

Chemical Engineering

Graduated: May 2018

Paige Cloud

Chemical Engineering

Hannah Cox

Electrical Engineering

Graduated: May 2019

Meredith Crouch

Architectural Engineering

Graduated: May 2019

Hannah Dudeck

Entrepreneurship & Marketing

Graduated: May 2018

Rachel Epp

Architectural Engineering

Graduated: May 2019

Ale Sanchez

Industrial Engineering

Erin Talley

Chemical Engineering

Graduated: May 2019

Hayley Wilhelm

Civil Engineering

Alpha Class

Julie Dang

Chemical Engineering

Graduated: May 2015

Megan Henderson

Chemical Engineering

Natalie Hickerson

Civil Engineering

Graduated: May 2015

Audrey Kruse

Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering

Graduated: May 2018

Michelle Lopez

Chemical Engineering

Graduated: May 2018

Michelle Regalado Trujillo

Electrical Engineering

Katie Schlotthauer-Moore

Biosystems & Agricultural Engineering

Leticia Tenorio

Chemical Engineering

Kyely Than

Mechanical Engineering

Jordan Wilmot

Chemical Engineering

Graduated: December 2017

Hui Ling Yong

Chemical Engineering